TKF DAN stopnje

DAN register TKF Slovenije

GO/DAN TKF Slovenije:

Stojan Šestan – TKS SAMURAI Koper

 

YON/DAN TKF Slovenije:

 

SAN/DAN TKF Slovenije:

Andrej Lisjak – TKS Satori Ajdovščina

Alfred Draščič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Aleš Anžič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

 

NI/DAN TKF Slovenije:

Sonja Tobias – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Denis Marion – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Robert Giurgevich – TKS Zanshin Piran

Anja Glavaš – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Danijel Zećo – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Ana Kresevič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

 

SHO/DAN TKF Slovenije:

Vojka Šestan – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Dušan Zorko – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Vojko Bibica – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Klara Gorišek – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Stepančič Klavdij – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Bojan Češčut – TKS Sakura Šempeter pri Gorici

Sebastjan Bogatin – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Hasan Pehlič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Borut Maraž – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Peter Kocjančič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Likar Robert – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Jasmin Velagič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Julija Juriševič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Monika Tomažič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Fredi Ravnik – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Dorjan Flego – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Miloš Cotič – TKS Yoshitaka Miren

Jernej Mlinar – TKS Yoshitaka Miren

Danijel Leban – TKS Sakura Šempeter pri Gorici

Roland Rusjan – TKS Sakura Šempeter pri Gorici

Lukas Kranjc – TKS Sakura Šempeter pri Gorici

Mićo Đurđevič – TKS Sakura Šempeter pri Gorici

 

1.Kyu (kandidati za Sho/dan) :

Martin Bratož – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Magdalena Cvijetič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Nika Čendak- TKS SAMURAI Koper

Kaja Dujmovič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Maria Cecilia Draščič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Darjan Gorela – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Matej Grlica – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Katja Haladea- TKS SAMURAI Koper

Maja Jerkovič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Borut Kocjančič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Eleanor Giurgevich – TKS Zanshin Piran

Jasna Karalič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Nastja Levašič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Kristina Marič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Bojan Peskar – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Žarko Pejčič – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Jure Pleša – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Srečko Sabadin – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Elen Twrdy – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Sanja Tevž – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Boris Vuk – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Peter Vidmar – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Ferida Zećo – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Branko Mahne – TKS SAMURAI Koper

Žan Gajser -TKS Sakura Šempeter pri Gorici

Borut Krpan – TKS Yoshitaka Miren

Marko Kohek – TKS Zanshin Piran